PPG
RPG
APG
PPG
RPG
APG
BIO :
Jason Erb Erb
season and career stats
| season | team | gp | mpg | rpg | apg | bpg | spg | tp | ppg | tfg% | 3fg% | ft% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Smoking Ducks | 6 | 23.33 | 3.17 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.17 | 29 | 4.83 | 36.84 % | 0 | 50 |
| 2025-26 | Mafia | 15 | 26.6 | 4.8 | 0.47 | 0.13 | 0.73 | 140 | 9.33 | 48.59 % | 0 | 18.18 |
| 2025-26 | Smoking Ducks | 23 | 32.74 | 5.52 | 0.61 | 0.04 | 0.52 | 203 | 8.83 | 45.33 % | 0 | 42.86 |
| 2026-27 | Mafia | 3 | 31 | 4.67 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 52.94 % | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 47 | 29.47 | 4.94 | 0.57 | 0.06 | 0.51 | 390 | 8.3 | 45.99 % | 0 | 35.29 |
2026 Game Log
| date | opponent | result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/04 | vs BUCKS | L 112-56 | 30 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 09/27 | vs BTB | W 92-82 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 09/20 | vs TRS | W 74-62 | 33 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 09/06 | vs GCH | L 83-74 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08/30 | vs JLF | L 61-50 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 08/23 | vs JLF | L 73-52 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 08/16 | vs JLF | W 65-64 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 08/09 | vs RNR | L 73-64 | 25 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 08/02 | vs CCB | W 80-50 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 07/26 | vs AHC | W 68-65 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
| 07/19 | vs SMD | W 74-60 | 34 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 07/12 | vs CRT | W 71-31 | 37 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22 |
| 07/05 | vs TRS | L 47-45 | 40 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16 |
| 06/28 | vs ZNK | W 64-60 | 33 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 06/20 | vs CTJ | W 57-51 | 34 | 6 | 18 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
| 06/14 | vs RKT | L 103-85 | 27 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
| 06/07 | vs MTD | W 69-55 | 30 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| 05/31 | vs TRS | L 88-44 | 36 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 05/17 | vs SMD | W 70-66 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 05/03 | vs MTD | L 64-46 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| 04/26 | vs SMD | W 87-40 | 40 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 03/29 | vs SMD | W 61-28 | 40 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
| 03/15 | vs SLD | L 76-53 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 03/08 | vs SMD | W 76-47 | 28 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
| 03/01 | vs SMD | L 81-66 | 28 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 02/15 | vs BKL | L 75-49 | 24 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 02/01 | vs SMD | W 66-51 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 01/18 | vs TRS | L 63-39 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 01/10 | vs Yttu | W 60-58 | 40 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 01/03 | vs HHT | W 60-28 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Scoring
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | MPG | PPG | PTS48 | FGMG | FGAG | TFG% | 3FGMG | 3FGAG | 3FG% | FTMG | FTAG | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mafia | 3 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 9.29 | 3 | 5.67 | 52.94 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Career | 47 | 40 | 29.47 | 8.3 | 13.52 | 4.02 | 8.74 | 45.99 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.72 | 35.29 | 0.84 |
Shooting
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | PPG | TFGM | TFGA | TFG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mafia | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 52.94 | 9 | 16 | 56.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Career | 47 | 40 | 8.3 | 189 | 428 | 44.16 | 189 | 411 | 45.99 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 12 | 34 | 35.29 | 0.84 |
ASSISTS
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | AST | APG | AST/48 | TO | TPG | TO/48 | TO% | AST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mafia | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.52 | 4 | 1.33 | 0.69 | 19.05 | 0 |
| Career | 47 | 40 | 27 | 0.57 | 0.02 | 98 | 2.09 | 0.07 | 18.7 | 0 |
rebounds
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | off | ORPG | DEF | DRPG | REB | RPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mafia | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1.33 | 10 | 3.33 | 14 | 4.67 |
| Career | 47 | 40 | 130 | 2.77 | 102 | 2.17 | 232 | 4.94 |
Misc
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | DBL DBL | TRIP DBL | PF | PFPF | TECH |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mafia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.66666666666667 | 0 |
| Career | 47 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 0.59574468085106 | 0 |
Game log
| Date | Opponent | Result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/04 | vs
BUCKS |
L 112-56 | 30 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 09/27 | vs
BTB |
W 92-82 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 09/20 | vs
TRS |
W 74-62 | 33 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Note: 3fga - 3-Points FG Attempts 3fgm- 3 Point FG Made AST - Assists BLK - Blocks FGA - Field Goal Attempts FGM - Field Goals Made FTA - Free Throw Attempts FTM - Free Throws Made MIN - Minutes Played OFF - Offensive Rebounds PTS - Points REB - Rebounds STL
© 2026 . All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use Privacy Policy