PPG
RPG
APG
PPG
RPG
APG
BIO :
Mike Austin Austin
season and career stats
| season | team | gp | mpg | rpg | apg | bpg | spg | tp | ppg | tfg% | 3fg% | ft% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Smoking Ducks | 15 | 33.67 | 4.2 | 0.73 | 0.07 | 0.87 | 109 | 7.27 | 27.78 % | 23.53 | 60 |
| 2024-25 | Zone Killers | 18 | 28.94 | 3.67 | 0.89 | 0.06 | 0.61 | 71 | 3.94 | 29.63 % | 11.36 | 50 |
| 2025-26 | Mafia | 11 | 19.91 | 1.45 | 0.45 | 0 | 0.09 | 40 | 3.64 | 25.81 % | 19.05 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Smoking Ducks | 24 | 30.42 | 3.08 | 1.29 | 0.13 | 0.79 | 154 | 6.42 | 27.16 % | 20.66 | 75 |
| 2026-27 | Mafia | 2 | 17 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.5 | 40 % | 25 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 70 | 28.7 | 3.17 | 0.9 | 0.07 | 0.63 | 379 | 5.41 | 27.77 % | 19.71 | 61.54 |
2026 Game Log
| date | opponent | result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/11 | vs PFG | L 89-73 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09/27 | vs BTB | W 92-82 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 08/23 | vs JLF | L 73-52 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08/16 | vs JLF | W 65-64 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 08/09 | vs RNR | L 73-64 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 08/02 | vs TRS | L 66-39 | 36 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 08/02 | vs CCB | W 80-50 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 07/26 | vs AHC | W 68-65 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 07/12 | vs CRT | W 71-31 | 19 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 07/05 | vs TRS | L 47-45 | 40 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 06/28 | vs ZNK | W 64-60 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 06/14 | vs RKT | L 103-85 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 05/31 | vs TRS | L 88-44 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 05/17 | vs SMD | W 70-66 | 32 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
| 05/03 | vs MTD | L 64-46 | 36 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| 03/15 | vs SLD | L 76-53 | 28 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 03/08 | vs SMD | W 76-47 | 21 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 03/01 | vs SMD | L 81-66 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 02/22 | vs WTW | L 74-48 | 40 | 5 | 18 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| 02/15 | vs BKL | L 75-49 | 38 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 02/08 | vs JLF | L 102-69 | 23 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 02/01 | vs SMD | W 66-51 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01/18 | vs TRS | L 63-39 | 27 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 01/10 | vs Yttu | W 60-58 | 40 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 01/03 | vs HHT | W 60-28 | 28 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Scoring
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | MPG | PPG | PTS48 | FGMG | FGAG | TFG% | 3FGMG | 3FGAG | 3FG% | FTMG | FTAG | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mafia | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2.5 | 7.06 | 1 | 2.5 | 40 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 |
| Career | 70 | 58 | 28.7 | 5.41 | 9.06 | 2.26 | 8.13 | 27.77 | 0.79 | 3.99 | 0.2 | 0.11 | 0.19 | 61.54 | 0.44 |
Shooting
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | PPG | TFGM | TFGA | TFG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mafia | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 |
| Career | 70 | 58 | 5.41 | 213 | 848 | 25.12 | 158 | 569 | 27.77 | 55 | 279 | 19.71 | 8 | 13 | 61.54 | 0.44 |
ASSISTS
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | AST | APG | AST/48 | TO | TPG | TO/48 | TO% | AST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mafia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.41 | 28.57 | 0 |
| Career | 70 | 58 | 63 | 0.9 | 0.02 | 99 | 1.41 | 0.03 | 14.69 | 0 |
rebounds
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | off | ORPG | DEF | DRPG | REB | RPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mafia | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 |
| Career | 70 | 58 | 50 | 0.71 | 172 | 2.46 | 222 | 3.17 |
Misc
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | DBL DBL | TRIP DBL | PF | PFPF | TECH |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mafia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Career | 70 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 0.61428571428571 | 0 |
Game log
| Date | Opponent | Result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/11 | vs
PFG |
L 89-73 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09/27 | vs
BTB |
W 92-82 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Note: 3fga - 3-Points FG Attempts 3fgm- 3 Point FG Made AST - Assists BLK - Blocks FGA - Field Goal Attempts FGM - Field Goals Made FTA - Free Throw Attempts FTM - Free Throws Made MIN - Minutes Played OFF - Offensive Rebounds PTS - Points REB - Rebounds STL
© 2026 . All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use Privacy Policy