Oct
17
Sat
5 Games
FINAL
Trash Bag Gang
100
 
Slow Motion
104
FINAL
Slow Motion
78
 
Flint Tropics
90
FINAL
Prepare For Glory
109
 
Knox Building
101
1st, 10:51
Cactus Jack
0
Strive
0
7:00 EST
Bad Daditude
vs
Portage Knights
Oct
18
Sun
8 Games
12:00 EST
Ainsley Heating
vs
Gym Class
1:00 EST
Rockets
vs
Jellyfish
2:00 EST
Trap Stars
vs
Mafia
5:00 EST
Smoking Ducks
vs
Minute Men
6:00 EST
Monstars
vs
BoWsRus
7:00 EST
Comebacks
vs
Hot Shotz
8:00 EST
JDubs
vs
Slam Drunkers
9:00 EST
Water Wizz
vs
Mighty Deer
PPG
RPG
APG
PPG
RPG
APG
BIO :
Zaidan Flanigan Flanigan
season and career stats
| season | team | gp | mpg | rpg | apg | bpg | spg | tp | ppg | tfg% | 3fg% | ft% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2034-2024 | 9 | 39.89 | 6.78 | 1.11 | 0.22 | 1 | 53 | 5.89 | 40 % | 0 | 61.9 | |
| 2024-25 | Off Whites | 6 | 37.67 | 7.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 0.83 | 64 | 10.67 | 48.33 % | 31.25 | 14.29 |
| 2025-26 | BT Demons | 17 | 33.24 | 6 | 1.59 | 0.53 | 0.24 | 71 | 4.18 | 34.74 % | 20 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | BT Demons | 4 | 47 | 16.5 | 4.75 | 1.75 | 1.5 | 60 | 15 | 52.83 % | 30.77 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 36 | 37.17 | 7.61 | 1.89 | 0.58 | 0.67 | 248 | 6.89 | 42.64 % | 25.45 | 45.16 |
2026 Game Log
| date | opponent | result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/15 | vs TBG | L 115-109 | 48 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 |
| 10/08 | vs TWT | L 99-79 | 48 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 14 |
| 10/01 | vs BDT | W 90-63 | 48 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
| 09/24 | vs MST | L 135-80 | 44 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 09/03 | vs STH | L 65-39 | 40 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 08/27 | vs STH | L 67-59 | 40 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 08/20 | vs Spc | L 94-73 | 40 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 08/13 | vs Spc | L 92-59 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 07/30 | vs TWT | L 74-68 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 07/23 | vs JYD | W 62-57 | 26 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 07/16 | vs BTB | W 74-70 | 40 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 07/09 | vs BTB | L 77-58 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 06/25 | vs KGS | L 69-51 | 35 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 06/04 | vs STH | L 86-67 | 40 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
| 05/21 | vs EZP | L 112-58 | 40 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
| 05/15 | vs LCM | L 88-79 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 05/07 | vs TWT | W 82-78 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 04/30 | vs RKT | L 81-78 | 45 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 04/16 | vs ICB | W 70-64 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 04/03 | vs GDU | W 87-77 | 40 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 03/22 | vs ZNK | L 65-64 | 32 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Scoring
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | MPG | PPG | PTS48 | FGMG | FGAG | TFG% | 3FGMG | 3FGAG | 3FG% | FTMG | FTAG | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BT Demons | 4 | 4 | 47 | 15 | 15.32 | 7 | 13.25 | 52.83 | 1 | 3.25 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 |
| Career | 36 | 36 | 37.17 | 6.89 | 8.9 | 3.06 | 7.17 | 42.64 | 0.39 | 1.53 | 0.25 | 0.39 | 0.86 | 45.16 | 0.72 |
Shooting
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | PPG | TFGM | TFGA | TFG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BT Demons | 4 | 4 | 15 | 28 | 53 | 52.83 | 24 | 40 | 60 | 4 | 13 | 30.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 |
| Career | 36 | 36 | 6.89 | 124 | 313 | 39.62 | 110 | 258 | 42.64 | 14 | 55 | 25.45 | 14 | 31 | 45.16 | 0.72 |
ASSISTS
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | AST | APG | AST/48 | TO | TPG | TO/48 | TO% | AST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BT Demons | 4 | 4 | 19 | 4.75 | 1.21 | 12 | 3 | 0.77 | 18.46 | 0 |
| Career | 36 | 36 | 68 | 1.89 | 0.07 | 60 | 1.67 | 0.06 | 18.09 | 0 |
rebounds
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | off | ORPG | DEF | DRPG | REB | RPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BT Demons | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2.75 | 55 | 13.75 | 66 | 16.5 |
| Career | 36 | 36 | 75 | 2.08 | 199 | 5.53 | 274 | 7.61 |
Misc
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | DBL DBL | TRIP DBL | PF | PFPF | TECH |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BT Demons | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Career | 36 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 35 | 0.97222222222222 | 0 |
Game log
| Date | Opponent | Result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/15 | vs
TBG |
L 115-109 | 48 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 |
| 10/08 | vs
TWT |
L 99-79 | 48 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 14 |
| 10/01 | vs
BDT |
W 90-63 | 48 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
| 09/24 | vs
MST |
L 135-80 | 44 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
Note: 3fga - 3-Points FG Attempts 3fgm- 3 Point FG Made AST - Assists BLK - Blocks FGA - Field Goal Attempts FGM - Field Goals Made FTA - Free Throw Attempts FTM - Free Throws Made MIN - Minutes Played OFF - Offensive Rebounds PTS - Points REB - Rebounds STL
© 2026 . All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use Privacy Policy