PPG
RPG
APG
PPG
RPG
APG
BIO :
Fernando Meyer Meyer
season and career stats
| season | team | gp | mpg | rpg | apg | bpg | spg | tp | ppg | tfg% | 3fg% | ft% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2034-2024 | Dawg Walkers | 10 | 37.5 | 12.4 | 2.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 98 | 9.8 | 33.06 % | 22.22 | 100 |
| 2024-25 | Dawg Walkers | 2 | 27.5 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 14 | 7 | 37.5 % | 100 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Smoking Ducks | 2 | 34 | 5.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 12 | 6 | 28.57 % | 28.57 | 33.33 |
| 2025-26 | Mafia | 6 | 21.83 | 4.67 | 1 | 0.17 | 0.83 | 14 | 2.33 | 30.43 % | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mafia | 1 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 66.67 % | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 21 | 31.48 | 8.52 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.33 | 146 | 6.95 | 33.88 % | 22.95 | 57.14 |
2026 Game Log
| date | opponent | result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/20 | vs TRS | W 74-62 | 32 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
| 09/06 | vs GCH | L 83-74 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08/16 | vs JLF | W 65-64 | 28 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 08/02 | vs TRS | L 66-39 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08/02 | vs CCB | W 80-50 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 06/07 | vs MTD | W 69-55 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 05/31 | vs TRS | L 88-44 | 32 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 01/10 | vs Yttu | W 60-58 | 40 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
Scoring
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | MPG | PPG | PTS48 | FGMG | FGAG | TFG% | 3FGMG | 3FGAG | 3FG% | FTMG | FTAG | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mafia | 1 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 66.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.14 |
| Career | 21 | 13 | 31.48 | 6.95 | 10.6 | 2.95 | 8.71 | 33.88 | 0.67 | 2.9 | 0.23 | 0.38 | 0.67 | 57.14 | 0.57 |
Shooting
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | PPG | TFGM | TFGA | TFG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mafia | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 66.67 | 4 | 5 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.14 |
| Career | 21 | 13 | 6.95 | 76 | 244 | 31.15 | 62 | 183 | 33.88 | 14 | 61 | 22.95 | 8 | 14 | 57.14 | 0.57 |
ASSISTS
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | AST | APG | AST/48 | TO | TPG | TO/48 | TO% | AST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mafia | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 0 |
| Career | 21 | 13 | 40 | 1.9 | 0.14 | 48 | 2.29 | 0.17 | 20.24 | 0 |
rebounds
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | off | ORPG | DEF | DRPG | REB | RPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mafia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Career | 21 | 13 | 49 | 2.33 | 130 | 6.19 | 179 | 8.52 |
Misc
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | DBL DBL | TRIP DBL | PF | PFPF | TECH |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mafia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Career | 21 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 41 | 1.952380952381 | 0 |
Game log
| Date | Opponent | Result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/20 | vs
TRS |
W 74-62 | 32 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
Note: 3fga - 3-Points FG Attempts 3fgm- 3 Point FG Made AST - Assists BLK - Blocks FGA - Field Goal Attempts FGM - Field Goals Made FTA - Free Throw Attempts FTM - Free Throws Made MIN - Minutes Played OFF - Offensive Rebounds PTS - Points REB - Rebounds STL
© 2026 . All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use Privacy Policy