PPG
RPG
APG
PPG
RPG
APG
BIO :
Justin Meeks Meeks
season and career stats
| season | team | gp | mpg | rpg | apg | bpg | spg | tp | ppg | tfg% | 3fg% | ft% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fall/WInter 17/18 | Steel City | 1 | 40 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 27.78 % | 33.33 | 50 |
| 2022-2023 | Trap Stars | 1 | 40 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 32.14 % | 0 | 0 |
| 2034-2024 | 1 | 33 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 42.86 % | 0 | 0 | |
| 2034-2024 | Trap Stars | 1 | 40 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 35.71 % | 0 | 50 |
| 2024-25 | Smoking Ducks | 14 | 35.5 | 18.21 | 1.14 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 332 | 23.71 | 47.37 % | 30.77 | 42.86 |
| 2024-25 | Trap Stars | 8 | 38.13 | 13.88 | 0.63 | 1 | 1.38 | 172 | 21.5 | 57.34 % | 27.27 | 45.45 |
| 2025-26 | Mafia | 8 | 33.88 | 12.5 | 0.5 | 0.63 | 0.88 | 135 | 16.88 | 48.7 % | 30.77 | 75 |
| 2025-26 | Mighty Deer | 1 | 40 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 45 % | 28.57 | 50 |
| 2025-26 | Smoking Ducks | 13 | 38.38 | 17.69 | 1.23 | 1.69 | 0.85 | 321 | 24.69 | 52.14 % | 29.55 | 57.14 |
| 2026-27 | Mafia | 3 | 41.33 | 16.67 | 1.33 | 4 | 0 | 68 | 22.67 | 63.27 % | 33.33 | 71.43 |
| Career Totals | 51 | 37.04 | 16.33 | 1.06 | 1.29 | 0.96 | 1104 | 21.65 | 50 % | 29.45 | 57.78 |
2026 Game Log
| date | opponent | result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/11 | vs PFG | L 89-73 | 42 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| 09/27 | vs BTB | W 92-82 | 43 | 15 | 22 | 14 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 33 |
| 09/20 | vs TRS | W 74-62 | 39 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21 |
| 09/06 | vs GCH | L 83-74 | 39 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
| 08/30 | vs JLF | L 61-50 | 35 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 08/09 | vs RNR | L 73-64 | 31 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| 08/02 | vs CCB | W 80-50 | 27 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| 07/26 | vs AHC | W 68-65 | 27 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
| 07/19 | vs SMD | W 74-60 | 36 | 10 | 22 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
| 07/05 | vs TRS | L 47-45 | 40 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
| 06/14 | vs RKT | L 103-85 | 36 | 10 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
| 05/17 | vs SMD | W 70-66 | 40 | 10 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 24 |
| 03/15 | vs SLD | L 76-53 | 33 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 22 |
| 03/01 | vs SMD | L 81-66 | 29 | 11 | 22 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 23 |
| 01/03 | vs HHT | W 60-28 | 38 | 12 | 19 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
Scoring
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | MPG | PPG | PTS48 | FGMG | FGAG | TFG% | 3FGMG | 3FGAG | 3FG% | FTMG | FTAG | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mafia | 3 | 3 | 41.33 | 22.67 | 26.32 | 10.33 | 16.33 | 63.27 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.33 | 1.67 | 2.33 | 71.43 | 1.15 |
| Career | 51 | 47 | 37.04 | 21.65 | 28.05 | 9.84 | 19.69 | 50 | 0.94 | 3.2 | 0.29 | 1.02 | 1.76 | 57.78 | 0.88 |
Shooting
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | PPG | TFGM | TFGA | TFG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mafia | 3 | 3 | 22.67 | 31 | 49 | 63.27 | 30 | 46 | 65.22 | 1 | 3 | 33.33 | 5 | 7 | 71.43 | 1.15 |
| Career | 51 | 47 | 21.65 | 550 | 1167 | 47.13 | 502 | 1004 | 50 | 48 | 163 | 29.45 | 52 | 90 | 57.78 | 0.88 |
ASSISTS
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | AST | APG | AST/48 | TO | TPG | TO/48 | TO% | AST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mafia | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 0.51 | 2 | 0.67 | 0.26 | 3.7 | 0 |
| Career | 51 | 47 | 54 | 1.06 | 0.03 | 90 | 1.76 | 0.04 | 7.94 | 0 |
rebounds
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | off | ORPG | DEF | DRPG | REB | RPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mafia | 3 | 3 | 16 | 5.33 | 34 | 11.33 | 50 | 16.67 |
| Career | 51 | 47 | 265 | 5.2 | 568 | 11.14 | 833 | 16.33 |
Misc
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | DBL DBL | TRIP DBL | PF | PFPF | TECH |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mafia | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.66666666666667 | 0 |
| Career | 51 | 47 | 42 | 0 | 96 | 1.8823529411765 | 0 |
Game log
| Date | Opponent | Result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/11 | vs
PFG |
L 89-73 | 42 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| 09/27 | vs
BTB |
W 92-82 | 43 | 15 | 22 | 14 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 33 |
| 09/20 | vs
TRS |
W 74-62 | 39 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21 |
Note: 3fga - 3-Points FG Attempts 3fgm- 3 Point FG Made AST - Assists BLK - Blocks FGA - Field Goal Attempts FGM - Field Goals Made FTA - Free Throw Attempts FTM - Free Throws Made MIN - Minutes Played OFF - Offensive Rebounds PTS - Points REB - Rebounds STL
© 2026 . All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use Privacy Policy