Oct
17
Sat
5 Games
FINAL
Trash Bag Gang
100
 
Slow Motion
104
FINAL
Slow Motion
78
 
Flint Tropics
90
FINAL
Prepare For Glory
109
 
Knox Building
101
1st, 00:00
Cactus Jack
0
Strive
0
7:00 EST
Bad Daditude
vs
Portage Knights
Oct
18
Sun
8 Games
12:00 EST
Ainsley Heating
vs
Gym Class
1:00 EST
Rockets
vs
Jellyfish
2:00 EST
Trap Stars
vs
Mafia
5:00 EST
Smoking Ducks
vs
Minute Men
6:00 EST
Monstars
vs
BoWsRus
7:00 EST
Comebacks
vs
Hot Shotz
8:00 EST
JDubs
vs
Slam Drunkers
9:00 EST
Water Wizz
vs
Mighty Deer
PPG
RPG
APG
PPG
RPG
APG
BIO :
James Cancel Cancel
season and career stats
| season | team | gp | mpg | rpg | apg | bpg | spg | tp | ppg | tfg% | 3fg% | ft% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spring/Summer17 | JR TBG | 1 | 40 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 45.45 % | 28.57 | 0 |
| Spring/Summer17 | 1 | 40 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 34 | 50 % | 57.14 | 100 | |
| Spring/Summer17 | Comebacks | 26 | 39.27 | 4.77 | 3.46 | 0.12 | 1.15 | 218 | 8.38 | 35.08 % | 25.52 | 50 |
| Fall/WInter 17/18 | Good Guys | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 62.5 % | 33.33 | 0 |
| Fall/WInter 17/18 | 1 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 24 | 42.11 % | 50 | 60 | |
| Fall/WInter 17/18 | Heat Checks | 25 | 40.8 | 8.52 | 3.4 | 0.08 | 1.52 | 477 | 19.08 | 34.1 % | 26.47 | 58.95 |
| Fall/WInter 17/18 | 1 | 40 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 26 | 55 % | 75 | 33.33 | |
| Fall/WInter 17/18 | 1 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 37.5 % | 33.33 | 60 | |
| Fall/WInter 17/18 | Bad Guys | 1 | 41 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 28.57 % | 20 | 50 |
| Fall/WInter 17/18 | Comebacks | 17 | 37.88 | 4.47 | 4.53 | 0.35 | 1.18 | 216 | 12.71 | 33.88 % | 26.38 | 47.37 |
| Spring/Summer 18 | Comebacks | 8 | 40 | 8.25 | 5.5 | 0 | 1.25 | 111 | 13.88 | 36.28 % | 32.35 | 58.33 |
| Spring/Summer 18 | 1 | 40 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 50 % | 60 | 100 | |
| Spring/Summer 18 | 1 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 33 | 50 % | 45.45 | 0 | |
| Spring/Summer 18 | Buckeye Dream Renovations | 1 | 40 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12.5 % | 0 | 100 |
| Spring/Summer 18 | Knox Building | 9 | 38.11 | 7.67 | 5.67 | 0.56 | 2.11 | 146 | 16.22 | 40.74 % | 32.05 | 47.83 |
| Fall/WInter18/19 | 1 | 40 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 40 % | 66.67 | 50 | |
| Fall/WInter18/19 | Good Guys | 1 | 42 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 44.44 % | 50 | 0 |
| Fall/WInter18/19 | 1 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 33.33 % | 25 | 100 | |
| Fall/WInter18/19 | Comebacks | 24 | 37.08 | 4 | 4.38 | 0 | 1.29 | 260 | 10.83 | 36 % | 28.13 | 44.44 |
| Playoffs 18/19 | Comebacks | 5 | 33.6 | 4.2 | 4 | 0 | 0.8 | 56 | 11.2 | 40.82 % | 35 | 50 |
| 2019-20 | 1 | 40 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16.67 % | 0 | 100 | |
| 2019-20 | Comebacks | 23 | 37.48 | 4.43 | 2.87 | 0.09 | 0.87 | 248 | 10.78 | 37.8 % | 33.76 | 60 |
| 2019-20 | 1 | 40 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 50 % | 28.57 | 28.57 | |
| Playoffs 2020 | Comebacks | 2 | 40 | 5 | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 43.75 % | 42.86 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Knox Building | 5 | 40 | 10.2 | 7.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 112 | 22.4 | 37.61 % | 28.13 | 54.55 |
| 2020-21 | Comebacks | 13 | 38.85 | 4 | 4.62 | 0 | 1.46 | 128 | 9.85 | 37.5 % | 33.72 | 75 |
| Playoffs2021 | Comebacks | 6 | 34.83 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.5 | 35 | 5.83 | 27.91 % | 29.73 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 2 | 40 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 13 | 6.5 | 26.32 % | 10 | 33.33 | |
| 2021-22 | Comebacks | 12 | 35.83 | 4.75 | 3.67 | 0 | 1.25 | 73 | 6.08 | 28.57 % | 28.13 | 50 |
| 2022-2023 | 7 | 40 | 4.71 | 2.57 | 0.14 | 0.86 | 68 | 9.71 | 33.78 % | 31.58 | 0 | |
| 2022-2023 | 1 | 40 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18.18 % | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022-2023 | Comebacks | 16 | 38.88 | 10.38 | 5.25 | 0.06 | 1.5 | 232 | 14.5 | 32.32 % | 23.58 | 29.73 |
| 2034-2024 | 1 | 40 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 38.89 % | 50 | 66.67 | |
| 2034-2024 | Tigers | 7 | 36.14 | 6.86 | 2.43 | 0.14 | 1 | 115 | 16.43 | 37.19 % | 35.59 | 44.44 |
| 2034-2024 | Knox Building | 16 | 40.31 | 11.13 | 5.94 | 0.13 | 2.56 | 269 | 16.81 | 33.55 % | 27.22 | 52.94 |
| 2034-2024 | 1 | 40 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 23.08 % | 28.57 | 0 | |
| 2034-2024 | Jellyfish | 1 | 40 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 23.08 % | 0 | 0 |
| 2034-2024 | Comebacks | 16 | 38.44 | 5.81 | 3.06 | 0 | 1.19 | 200 | 12.5 | 39.35 % | 25.71 | 60 |
| 2034-2024 | Prepare For Glory | 1 | 40 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 38.46 % | 28.57 | 100 |
| 2024-25 | Young Boys | 4 | 40 | 9 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 49 | 12.25 | 32.2 % | 27.27 | 33.33 |
| 2024-25 | 1 | 40 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 22.22 % | 9.09 | 0 | |
| 2024-25 | Bad Daditude | 8 | 40.63 | 9.5 | 6.5 | 0.13 | 1.5 | 105 | 13.13 | 34.68 % | 20 | 38.1 |
| 2024-25 | Comebacks | 25 | 38.56 | 5.2 | 3.44 | 0.04 | 0.92 | 270 | 10.8 | 40.15 % | 32.69 | 41.18 |
| 2024-25 | Bean Counters | 3 | 41.67 | 7.67 | 4 | 0 | 0.67 | 11 | 3.67 | 33.33 % | 16.67 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Shooting Stars | 1 | 40 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 28 | 66.67 % | 50 | 75 |
| 2024-25 | Knox Building | 2 | 42.5 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 32 | 40.32 % | 32.26 | 28.57 |
| 2024-25 | Tigers | 6 | 40 | 3.5 | 4.17 | 0 | 1.17 | 97 | 16.17 | 39.08 % | 38.6 | 58.33 |
| 2024-25 | Jellyfish | 3 | 40 | 3 | 1.67 | 0 | 1.67 | 32 | 10.67 | 40 % | 33.33 | 100 |
| 2024-25 | 1 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 44.44 % | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024-25 | Bethel Ballers | 1 | 40 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 50 % | 57.14 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Comebacks | 13 | 36.08 | 4.77 | 2.69 | 0.08 | 1.08 | 48 | 3.69 | 28.57 % | 23.53 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dawg Walkers | 1 | 45 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 40 % | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | EZ Pass | 2 | 40 | 4 | 6.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 9.09 % | 0 | 50 |
| 2025-26 | Porters Elite | 1 | 40 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.29 % | 16.67 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Jellyfish | 1 | 40 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 25 % | 25 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | The Worst Team | 1 | 40 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 25 % | 0 | 100 |
| 2025-26 | Trash Bag Gang | 2 | 40 | 5.5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 7.5 | 20.83 % | 21.74 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Knox Building | 3 | 40 | 4.67 | 5.33 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 23 | 7.67 | 22.58 % | 21.74 | 57.14 |
| 2025-26 | Zone Killers | 2 | 40 | 11 | 5.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 23 | 11.5 | 31.03 % | 29.41 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ball of Duty | 1 | 40 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 28.57 % | 28.57 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Young Boys | 1 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12.5 % | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bad Daditude | 1 | 40 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 23.08 % | 25 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Buckeye Dream Renovations | 9 | 40 | 8.44 | 4.33 | 0 | 0.89 | 110 | 12.22 | 35.48 % | 27.4 | 25 |
| 2025-26 | Flint Tropics | 1 | 40 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 23 | 69.23 % | 62.5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 1 | 45 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 33.33 % | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025-26 | BrickLayers | 1 | 45 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 58.33 % | 62.5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Bean Counters | 3 | 48 | 11.33 | 6.67 | 0.67 | 1 | 19 | 6.33 | 72.73 % | 60 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Bad Daditude | 1 | 48 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 16.67 % | 18.18 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | EZ Pass | 1 | 48 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 36.36 % | 25 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Knox Building | 1 | 48 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 27.27 % | 28.57 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slam Drunkers | 1 | 48 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25 % | 14.29 | 0 |
| Spring 2016 | Comebacks | 26 | 37.92 | 4.42 | 3.96 | 0.04 | 0.92 | 213 | 8.19 | 34.9 % | 18.8 | 47.62 |
| Spring 2016 | Good Guys | 1 | 36 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 37.5 % | 30.77 | 50 |
| Fall/Winter16/17 | Good Guys | 1 | 41 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 40 % | 25 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter16/17 | Comebacks | 19 | 41.84 | 5.05 | 4.68 | 0 | 1.11 | 236 | 12.42 | 36.95 % | 25.36 | 54.84 |
| Fall/Winter16/17 | 1 | 40 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 33.33 % | 16.67 | 0 | |
| Fall/Winter16/17 | 1 | 40 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 31.82 % | 16.67 | 0 | |
| Career Totals | 411 | 38.92 | 6.36 | 4.07 | 0.09 | 1.28 | 4831 | 11.75 | 35.72 % | 28.28 | 48.77 |
2026 Game Log
| date | opponent | result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/30 | vs BCB | L 95-94 | 48 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 09/27 | vs PTE | W 85-74 | 48 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 09/27 | vs BUCKS | L 116-81 | 48 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 09/24 | vs TWT | L 84-80 | 48 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 09/24 | vs SFG | W 122-78 | 48 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 09/17 | vs SFG | L 55-51 | 48 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
| 09/16 | vs BTR | W 84-30 | 48 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 08/30 | vs OVC | L 90-83 | 40 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 08/27 | vs ICB | L 83-68 | 40 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 08/23 | vs SLD | W 113-74 | 40 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 08/16 | vs SLD | W 85-68 | 40 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 08/09 | vs WRS | L 91-85 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 07/26 | vs BUCKS | W 83-66 | 40 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 07/19 | vs SLD | W 96-87 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07/12 | vs OVC | W 140-106 | 40 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
| 06/24 | vs KnB | W 82-71 | 40 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 05/31 | vs WRS | L 96-82 | 40 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 05/24 | vs HSR | W 102-58 | 40 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 05/16 | vs MTD | L 65-62 | 45 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 04/19 | vs ZNK | W 70-62 | 40 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| 04/12 | vs GCH | W 78-63 | 40 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03/22 | vs JPE | W 94-59 | 40 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 03/08 | vs CDK | W 77-58 | 40 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 03/01 | vs OVC | W 99-73 | 40 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 02/18 | vs BOD | L 114-91 | 40 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 02/15 | vs ZNK | W 95-69 | 40 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 02/14 | vs FLT | L 89-74 | 40 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 02/14 | vs HSZ | L 140-108 | 40 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 01/18 | vs SDA | L 62-55 | 40 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 01/15 | vs TWT | L 107-64 | 40 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
| 01/08 | vs SLBC | W 50-43 | 35 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
Scoring
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | MPG | PPG | PTS48 | FGMG | FGAG | TFG% | 3FGMG | 3FGAG | 3FG% | FTMG | FTAG | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Slam Drunkers | 1 | 1 | 48 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 |
| 2026 | Bad Daditude | 1 | 1 | 48 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 16.67 | 2 | 11 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 |
| 2026 | Bean Counters | 3 | 3 | 48 | 6.33 | 6.33 | 2.67 | 3.67 | 72.73 | 1 | 1.67 | 0.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.19 |
| 2026 | Knox Building | 1 | 1 | 48 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27.27 | 2 | 7 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 |
| 2026 | EZ Pass | 1 | 1 | 48 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 36.36 | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 |
| Career | 411 | 402 | 38.92 | 11.75 | 14.5 | 4.55 | 12.73 | 35.72 | 2.03 | 7.18 | 0.28 | 0.63 | 1.29 | 48.77 | 0.55 |
Shooting
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | PPG | TFGM | TFGA | TFG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Slam Drunkers | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 7 | 14.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 |
| 2026 | Bad Daditude | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 16.67 | 1 | 7 | 14.29 | 2 | 11 | 18.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 |
| 2026 | Bean Counters | 3 | 3 | 6.33 | 8 | 11 | 72.73 | 5 | 6 | 83.33 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.19 |
| 2026 | Knox Building | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27.27 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 28.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 |
| 2026 | EZ Pass | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 36.36 | 3 | 7 | 42.86 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 |
| Career | 411 | 402 | 11.75 | 2704 | 8185 | 33.04 | 1869 | 5232 | 35.72 | 835 | 2953 | 28.28 | 258 | 529 | 48.77 | 0.55 |
ASSISTS
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | AST | APG | AST/48 | TO | TPG | TO/48 | TO% | AST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Slam Drunkers | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.11 | 0 |
| 2026 | Bad Daditude | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 25 | 0 |
| 2026 | Bean Counters | 3 | 3 | 20 | 6.67 | 2.22 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 21.43 | 0 |
| 2026 | Knox Building | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15.38 | 0 |
| 2026 | EZ Pass | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career | 411 | 402 | 1674 | 4.07 | 0.01 | 1138 | 2.77 | 0.01 | 17.24 | 0 |
rebounds
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | off | ORPG | DEF | DRPG | REB | RPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Slam Drunkers | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 13 |
| 2026 | Bad Daditude | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 |
| 2026 | Bean Counters | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 10.33 | 34 | 11.33 |
| 2026 | Knox Building | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 |
| 2026 | EZ Pass | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
| Career | 411 | 402 | 653 | 1.59 | 1962 | 4.77 | 2615 | 6.36 |
Misc
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | DBL DBL | TRIP DBL | PF | PFPF | TECH |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Slam Drunkers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Bad Daditude | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Bean Counters | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.6666666666667 | 0 |
| 2026 | Knox Building | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | EZ Pass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career | 411 | 402 | 51 | 4 | 796 | 1.9367396593674 | 2 |
Game log
| Date | Opponent | Result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/30 | vs
BCB |
L 95-94 | 48 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 09/27 | vs
PTE |
W 85-74 | 48 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 09/27 | vs
BUCKS |
L 116-81 | 48 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 09/24 | vs
TWT |
L 84-80 | 48 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 09/24 | vs
SFG |
W 122-78 | 48 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 09/17 | vs
SFG |
L 55-51 | 48 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
| 09/16 | vs
BTR |
W 84-30 | 48 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Note: 3fga - 3-Points FG Attempts 3fgm- 3 Point FG Made AST - Assists BLK - Blocks FGA - Field Goal Attempts FGM - Field Goals Made FTA - Free Throw Attempts FTM - Free Throws Made MIN - Minutes Played OFF - Offensive Rebounds PTS - Points REB - Rebounds STL
© 2026 . All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use Privacy Policy